?

Log in

 
 
22 June 2010 @ 11:07 pm
yunjae plunny (i can't be tamed)  
inspired by the song "i can't be tamed"

so jaejoong bought yunho from an auction. yunho is a half man-half bird (lol.. probably anything with wings.. just see the MV of this song) ... Yunho doesn't wanna be tamed. he always roams around every night trying to find someone to fuck. and no matter how Jaejoong wants to be close to Yunho, the man seems to avoid him. telling jaejoong that nobody orders him around. jaejoong wanted yunho to stop fucking around every night, he even tried to offer himself to the man but was rejected. until he resorted to cutting the man's wings off. yunho was enraged at Jaejoong. because he trusted the man and yet this is what he did to him. he loved the man and tried not to taint him with his "Beastly hands" and yet this is what he gets...
blahblahblah
 
 
 
hana_chohana_cho on June 22nd, 2010 09:00 pm (UTC)
omg what is going on in your head

that is such a great plot too
ユンホは ジェジュンの中にいたまま、 寝ました。: jae - hanaharu_ran on June 23rd, 2010 02:22 pm (UTC)
So damn great, hun. *-*
So much drama and all this smexing even though it's with other, but still ver interesting. *___*